CREATE ACCOUNT

2017 Rider Numbers

Race Numbers will be posted a few days before the Race and you will also be notified via email a day before the Race.

Kids Race Numbers 2017

Race Number Race Registration category Participant name: First name Participant name: Last name Team Name
1 2hr Senior Rider - 14 to 15 year old Chris Bailey Team Bailey
2 2hr Senior Rider - 14 to 15 year old Tom Barnes Tom Barnes
3 2hr Senior Rider - 14 to 15 year old Flynn Dennison Motoden
4 2hr Senior Rider - 14 to 15 year old Efan Loring Team Loring
5 2hr Senior Rider - 14 to 15 year old Luke Swannick  
6 2hr Senior Rider - 14 to 15 year old William Tewson  
7 2hr Senior Rider - 14 to 15 year old Zachary Ward  
8 2hr Senior Rider - 14 to 15 year old Brad Ward  
9 2hr Senior Rider - 14 to 15 year old Alfie Webb Alfie Webb
10 2hr Intermediate Rider - 12 to 13 year old Joe Cornelius  
11 2hr Intermediate Rider - 12 to 13 year old William Cunningham Archways
12 2hr Intermediate Rider - 12 to 13 year old Tyler Davis  
13 2hr Intermediate Rider - 12 to 13 year old Kian Eve  
14 2hr Intermediate Rider - 12 to 13 year old Ridgway Harry  
15 2hr Intermediate Rider - 12 to 13 year old Alfie Heard  
16 2hr Intermediate Rider - 12 to 13 year old Brooklyne Johnson Team Dangerous
17 2hr Intermediate Rider - 12 to 13 year old Olli Newland  
18 2hr Intermediate Rider - 12 to 13 year old Harry Ridgway  
19 2hr Intermediate Rider - 12 to 13 year old Roman Skinner  
20 2hr Intermediate Rider - 12 to 13 year old Natalie Smye  
21 2hr Intermediate Rider - 12 to 13 year old Harvey Ward  
22 2hr Junior Rider - 10 to 11 year old Ciaran Clayton  
23 2hr Junior Rider - 10 to 11 year old Kyle Duda Kids race
24 2hr Junior Rider - 10 to 11 year old Henry Life  
25 2hr Junior Rider - 10 to 11 year old Frank Skillin Dangerous
26 2hr Junior Rider - 10 to 11 year old Izzy Skillin Dangerous
27 2hr Junior Rider - 10 to 11 year old Jake Slocombe  
28 2hr Junior Rider - 10 to 11 year old John Stanley MRS, BCMS
29 2hr Junior Rider - 10 to 11 year old jayden westcott

Adult Race Numbers 2017 - Numerical Order

Race Number Race Registration category Participant name: First name Participant name: Last name Team Name
1 24hr Marathon Veteran Chris Adlem Chris Adlem
2 24hr Marathon Veteran Andrew Beedles  
3 24hr Marathon Veteran Andy Bunce  
4 24hr Marathon Veteran Graham Gough  
5 24hr Marathon Veteran Stuart Jones  
6 24hr Marathon Veteran Andrew Kimberley Kimbo
7 24hr Marathon Veteran George Leyland Jobs a fish
8 24hr Marathon Veteran David MacCallum  
9 24hr Marathon Veteran Andy Minns SWM UK/ Border Bikes.Com
10 24hr Marathon Veteran Alan Smith Darfould's nursery Worksop
11 24hr Marathon Veteran Arnout van der Leij Leijendak racing
12 24hr Marathon Veteran GARY WHITE  
13 24hr Marathon Veteran Philip Wolfendale Team Woofit
14 24hr Marathon Clubman Leigh Adlem  
15 24hr Marathon Clubman Grant Adlem  
16 24hr Marathon Clubman William Bowman Bowmotive
17 24hr Marathon Clubman Tom Brazier Aquila trucks ltd
18 24hr Marathon Clubman Dean Burgess  
19 24hr Marathon Clubman Andrew Buxton  
20 24hr Marathon Clubman Gareth Chinery Nitron
21 24hr Marathon Clubman Jamie Cox Jamie Cox
22 24hr Marathon Clubman kieran cullen cullen racing
23 24hr Marathon Clubman Ollie Denyer Lone soldier
24 24hr Marathon Clubman Guy Evans Nitron
25 24hr Marathon Clubman Mark Eyre The Lone Ranger
26 24hr Marathon Clubman Scott Firth  
27 24hr Marathon Clubman Edward Gough  
28 24hr Marathon Clubman Benjamin Hodds Moist Pyjamas
29 24hr Marathon Clubman Simon Holland Hunk Of Burning Love
30 24hr Marathon Clubman Matt Jarvis  
31 24hr Marathon Clubman Mark Lister Awesome Racing!
32 24hr Marathon Clubman Peter Lucken  
33 24hr Marathon Clubman Steven Owen Son of Malarkey
34 24hr Marathon Clubman Iain Probert Cronick
35 24hr Marathon Clubman Philip Shearing  
36 24hr Marathon Clubman Denzel Simon Denzel
37 24hr Marathon Clubman Cole Simon Cole
38 24hr Marathon Clubman Guy Standring  
39 24hr Marathon Clubman Neil Stokes Crazy Stoksie
40 24hr Marathon Clubman Chris Taylor Moto ct
41 24hr Marathon Clubman Ed Taylor  
42 24hr Marathon Clubman George Williams  
43 24hr Marathon Clubman Dylan Williams  
44 24hr Marathon Clubman Steven Willis  
45 24hr Marathon Clubman Luke Yallop  
46 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Luke Austick Maybe this time
46 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Mark Baxter Maybe this time
47 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Andy Bourne Limit damagetation
47 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Baz Brookes Limit damagetation
48 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Martin Chidley Chids & jones
48 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Pete Jones Chids & jones
49 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Mikey Hardman Ramsbottom Enduro
49 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Tony Dale Ramsbottom Enduro
50 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Darren Downes Rubble racing
50 24hr 2 Rider Clubman James Barnes Rubble racing
51 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Luke Evans Cunning Stunts
51 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Stuart Brown Cunning Stunts
52 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Stuart France Plodders
52 24hr 2 Rider Clubman tbc   Plodders
53 24hr 2 Rider Clubman James Drinkwater Morewater
53 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Lee Gilmore Morewater
54 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Ashley Page Allroads Racing
54 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Richard Jordan Allroads Racing
55 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Christian Koch Enduro Koch Racing
55 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Marvin Brossart Enduro Koch Racing
56 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Grant Maidment Shaven Ballbags
56 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Keith Maude Shaven Ballbags
57 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Jon Alexander Alexander Perkins ltd
57 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Kevin Perkins Alexander Perkins ltd
58 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Gwion Prys Gwion Prys Motorcycles
58 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Rhys Gethin Gwion Prys Motorcycles
59 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Paul Clarke Shakespeare Enduro Bandits
59 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Rich Heslop Shakespeare Enduro Bandits
60 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Rob Melita HD Corsa
60 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Tom Hyde HD Corsa
61 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Chris Curly Keirle Team Tiswas
61 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Ian Dell Team Tiswas
61 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Richard Batty Batstone Team Tiswas
62 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Adam Cawley The Decrepid Donkeys
62 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Fergus Cawley The Decrepid Donkeys
62 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Willie O'Neill The Decrepid Donkeys
63 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Andrew Newland Motoden
63 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman George Dennison Motoden
63 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Reilly Dennisson Motoden
64 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Alexander Newsome Team Selly Hill
64 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Ashley Jones Team Selly Hill
64 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Dominic Hill Team Selly Hill
65 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Aaron Coles Militants
65 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Kerry Jones Militants
65 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Steve Rose Militants
66 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Christopher Jones 237 freeriders
66 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Liam Owens 238 freeriders
66 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Paul Walters 239 freeriders
67 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Mark McDonald Land Sharks
67 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Richard   Land Sharks
67 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Russell Allbridge Land Sharks
68 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Andrew Sharp B & S Airport Travel
68 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Danny Cockburn B & S Airport Travel
68 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Nathan McLean B & S Airport Travel
69 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Andrew Slocombe SOMERSET TRF B
69 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Jason Morgan SOMERSET TRF B
69 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Shadann Sarang SOMERSET TRF B
70 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Ben Goll Patron Pirates
70 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Ian Jones Patron Pirates
70 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Mark Williams Patron Pirates
71 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Jack Blacker I want to ride my bike
71 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Kye Steel I want to ride my bike
71 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Morgan Blacker I want to ride my bike
72 12hr 2 Rider Expert Lewis Gigg The Mud Brothers
72 12hr 2 Rider Expert Paul Taylor The Mud Brothers
73 12hr 2 Rider Expert Jo Newman Newman Brothers
73 12hr 2 Rider Expert Nathan Newman Newman Brothers
74 12hr 2 Rider Expert Alex Owen Motorcycle Goodies Team Owen
74 12hr 2 Rider Expert Luke Owen Motorcycle Goodies Team Owen
75 12hr 2 Rider Expert Lou Rudd Go Commando
75 12hr 2 Rider Expert Luke Rudd Go Commando
76 12hr 2 Rider Expert Daren Skillin Team dangerous
76 12hr 2 Rider Expert Dean Johnston Team dangerous
77 12hr 2 Rider Expert Dylan Baynton Wincanton Print
77 12hr 2 Rider Expert Stephen Taylor Wincanton Print
78 12hr 2 Rider Expert Mike Brookes Wincanton Print 2
78 12hr 2 Rider Expert Ricky Wiggins Wincanton Print 2
79 12hr Marathon Expert Hamish Brown  
80 12hr Marathon Expert Barney Thurgood  
81 12hr Marathon Veteran Jon Gough Ktmmad
82 12hr Marathon Veteran Dean Johnston  
83 12hr Marathon Veteran Hugh Lacey Mear Racing
84 12hr Marathon Veteran Kieron Norburn  
85 12hr Marathon Veteran Erik Rueb The Flying Dutchman
86 12hr Marathon Veteran Adam Savage Lec
87 12hr Marathon Veteran James Smith Nokkaz & Long KTM i-Super i-Enduro i-Cross i-Tech i-Prep
88 12hr Marathon Veteran Tim Thurgood  
89 12hr Marathon Veteran M WILKINS  
90 12hr Marathon Veteran Andy Williams Team Frank Spencer
91 12hr Marathon Veteran lee williams  
92 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Ian Beattie Team Beattie
92 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Rolf Beattie Team Beattie
93 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Jamie biggs On a budget
93 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Paul Biggs On a budget
94 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Damian Booth Grumpy Old Men
94 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Peter Giles Grumpy Old Men
95 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Paul Adams Back Wheel Warriors
95 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Peter Bousfield Back Wheel Warriors
96 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Gary Dowd Team smokin mud
96 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Stuart Broadhurst Team smokin mud
97 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Rob Budd Transworld Allstars
97 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Simon Shaw Transworld Allstars
98 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Jon Casey Fast Monkey Racing
98 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Tim Lunn Fast Monkey Racing
99 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Jason Clayton Jayjay
99 12hr 2 Rider Clubman John Lake Jayjay
100 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Daniel Davies Hellz bellz mx
100 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Lee Bradley Hellz bellz mx
101 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Dave Dobson Cable Tie Cranks
101 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Del Agar Cable Tie Cranks
102 12hr 2 Rider Clubman John Ewles LEO Corsa
102 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Peter Oldman LEO Corsa
103 12hr 2 Rider Clubman James Gill Ride Break Mend Repeat!
103 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Stephen Nicoll Ride Break Mend Repeat!
104 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Luke Arnall LM Racing
104 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Matt Gore LM Racing
105 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Martin Greenaway GREENY RACING
105 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Nathan Greenaway GREENY RACING
106 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Chris Hempstead Hempstead
106 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Martin Hempstead Hempstead
107 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Andy Horrobin dirty wizard racing
107 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Mark Horrobin dirty wizard racing
108 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Christian Howells The course cutters
108 12hr 2 Rider Clubman James Griffiths The course cutters
109 12hr 2 Rider Clubman David Burton ZK &DB racing
109 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Zak Keast ZK &DB racing
110 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Neil Tapper LEC Vets 1.
110 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Steve Kemp LEC Vets 1.
111 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Antony Kirby Team CMC
111 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Carl Harmston Team CMC
112 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Phill White NMCSC
112 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Simon Klemis NMCSC
113 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Craig Jones Stafford clowns
113 12hr 2 Rider Clubman David Large Stafford clowns
114 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Jenny Long Team Sloth
114 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Mick Lewis Team Sloth
115 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Ed Jones Gladestry
115 12hr 2 Rider Clubman William Maddy Gladestry
116 12hr 2 Rider Clubman David Malings NMCSC1
116 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Rob Saunders NMCSC2
117 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Colin Marshall Two dude's racing
117 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Mark Stokoe Two dude's racing
118 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Andrew Mills Millsy Racing
118 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Matthew Mills Millsy Racing
119 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Eoin OhEochaidh Here we go again
119 12hr 2 Rider Clubman James Devlin Here we go again
120 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Patrick Cooper spireites
120 12hr 2 Rider Clubman steven Pattison spireites
121 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Alex Penney Normal for Norfolk
121 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Lee Burton Normal for Norfolk
122 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Joel Protheroe Badger Chasers
122 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Tom Protheroe Badger Chasers
123 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Ian Sutton Smokers club
123 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Steve Reeves Smokers club
124 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Adam Russell Saddle sore
124 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Lee Russell Saddle sore
125 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Harry Shipton Grandscapes
125 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Phillip Attle Grandscapes
126 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Ben Sinclair Bingo and Bum Whip
126 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Brad Copeland Bingo and Bum Whip
127 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Carl Smye Piss Bag Wearer & Carer
127 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Carl Mexter Piss Bag Wearer & Carer
128 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Mark Townson GT Racing
128 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Matt Streeter GT Racing
129 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Stuart Maunder TC Energy Ltd
129 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Tom Vandy TC Energy Ltd
130 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Grant Wedderkop WhySoSerious Racing
130 12hr 2 Rider Clubman James Redfurn WhySoSerious Racing
131 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Harvey Boswell WIH LTD
131 12hr 2 Rider Clubman William Wilson WIH LTD
132 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Marcus Morgan Woz & morgs
132 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Richard Wozencroft Woz & morgs
133 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Benjamin Wyles Slow and fat
133 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Dave lee Rutter Slow and fat
134 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Joshua Breyton Average Joes
134 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Stuart Yaxley Average Joes
135 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Ryan Letts Normandy
135 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Wesley Reid Normandy
136 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Ben McLuskey J.B RACING
136 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Jamie Black J.B RACING
137 12hr Marathon Clubman Simon Amott  
138 12hr Marathon Clubman Alex Bailey  
139 12hr Marathon Clubman Robert Ballard Monkeys don't eat crisps
140 12hr Marathon Clubman Philip Boorman  
141 12hr Marathon Clubman Craig Chawner  
142 12hr Marathon Clubman Damien Close PRC PLANT CLEANING
143 12hr Marathon Clubman Coel Cook Cookie monster
144 12hr Marathon Clubman Ian Davis  
145 12hr Marathon Clubman Dwayne Deckers  
146 12hr Marathon Clubman Matthew Fishburn Fishburn
147 12hr Marathon Clubman Jason Gibbons Jason Gibbons
148 12hr Marathon Clubman James Gough Goffy
149 12hr Marathon Clubman Adam Harrison  
150 12hr Marathon Clubman Adam Hays Mr DNF
151 12hr Marathon Clubman Ryan Hill J M Clark
152 12hr Marathon Clubman Robert Hill  
153 12hr Marathon Clubman Chris Hill  
154 12hr Marathon Clubman Rich Hobbs  
155 12hr Marathon Clubman Greg Hough Sinister powersports racing.
156 12hr Marathon Clubman Christopher Jones  
157 12hr Marathon Clubman Gavin Lacey  
158 12hr Marathon Clubman Richard McKeown  
159 12hr Marathon Clubman Pete Moseley  
160 12hr Marathon Clubman Justin Nel  
161 12hr Marathon Clubman Jonathan Noble  
162 12hr Marathon Clubman James Ramsden BeautifulBodies(kent)LTD
163 12hr Marathon Clubman Andrew Rayner  
164 12hr Marathon Clubman Scott Robinson Robbo
165 12hr Marathon Clubman Nick Rumble tricky
166 12hr Marathon Clubman Peter Sibun Freaky Pete
167 12hr Marathon Clubman Ian Simpson Muffin Man
168 12hr Marathon Clubman George Smith Young Lewisham Project
169 12hr Marathon Clubman Thomas Smith Soil Testers
170 12hr Marathon Clubman Tom Stanley Tom.S
171 12hr Marathon Clubman Martin Stanley Martin.S
172 12hr Marathon Clubman Neil Stewart  
173 12hr Marathon Clubman Gavin Stuart 8 massive
174 12hr Marathon Clubman Nick Summers  
175 12hr Marathon Clubman GARRY TREE  
176 12hr Marathon Clubman Rob Trevett  
177 12hr Marathon Clubman Luke Welsh L.welsh
178 12hr Marathon Clubman Natalie Williams  
179 12hr Marathon Clubman Ben Wyles Wyles racing
180 12hr Marathon Clubman Gavin Langford GLA
181 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Gawaine Clark LEC Langworth Motorsport
181 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Shaun Woffinden LEC Langworth Motorsport
181 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman     LEC Langworth Motorsport
182 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Chris Tite Hamtite
182 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Paul Hambidge Hamtite
182 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman     Hamtite
183 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Aaron Webb Dumb & Dumber
183 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Jason Webb Dumb & Dumber
183 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Shaun Sims Dumb & Dumber
184 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Ben New Pipe Time
184 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Nathan Fletcher Pipe Time
184 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Robert Boswell Pipe Time
185 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Jason Saint Medstead Massive
185 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Mike Burgess Medstead Massive
185 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Paul Goddard Medstead Massive
186 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Christopher Travers Lec guys and girl
186 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Matthew Hollingworth Lec guys and girl
186 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Tara Hollingworth Lec guys and girl
187 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Liam Jame s Rts racing
187 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Paul Hewitt Rts racing
187 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Roger Jones Rts racing
188 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Liam James Team RTS
188 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Paul Hewitt Team RTS
188 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Roger Jones Team RTS
189 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Edward Johansson Jordnötter
189 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Kim Grandell Jordnötter
189 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman William Johansson Jordnötter
190 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Alan Morrison Boldly and the big eared BANG
190 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Giles Richards Boldly and the big eared BANG
190 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Martin Hallett Boldly and the big eared BANG
191 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Dan Phipps Alison Burgers
191 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Marcus Bonniface Alison Burgers
191 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Robert Lees Alison Burgers
192 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Gary Pilbeam TWG Racing
192 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Tom Buitenhuis TWG Racing
192 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Willy Parish TWG Racing
193 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Andrew Pritchard Carters Crew
193 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Bryn Rees Carters Crew
193 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Marky Carter Carters Crew
194 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Mike Ridgway Snail pace
194 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Paul Arnold Snail pace
194 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Troy Webb Snail pace
195 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Colin Jenkins Lost in pace
195 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Hayden Rushton Lost in pace
195 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Max Martin Lost in pace
196 6hr Marathan Clubman Matthew Bradley  
197 6hr Marathon Clubman Francis Angell Francis Angell
198 6hr Marathon Clubman James Angell  
199 6hr Marathon Clubman Scott Chaplin Ryder One
200 6hr Marathon Clubman Richard Cooper  
201 6hr Marathon Clubman Nigel Cutting  
202 6hr Marathon Clubman Owen Davies  
203 6hr Marathon Clubman Kieran Davies  
204 6hr Marathon Clubman Kieran Derrick Derrick!
205 6hr Marathon Clubman Rhys Evans Rhys Evans
206 6hr Marathon Clubman Luke Fisher  
207 6hr Marathon Clubman Tom Frayne  
208 6hr Marathon Clubman Chris Garland  
209 6hr Marathon Clubman Kyle Jenkins  
210 6hr Marathon Clubman Carl Jones Jones
211 6hr Marathon Clubman Warren Landman Wazzza
212 6hr Marathon Clubman Matthew Lloyd  
213 6hr Marathon Clubman Christopher Meaden  
214 6hr Marathon Clubman Marc Palin  
215 6hr Marathon Clubman Greg Rademeyer  
216 6hr Marathon Clubman Amos Rowell Amos Rowell
217 6hr Marathon Clubman Ed Sarchet  
218 6hr Marathon Clubman Rory Sherlock  
219 6hr Marathon Clubman Thomas Williams  
220 6hr Marathon Clubman Simon Wright  
221 6hr Marathon Veteran Stuart Bridges  
222 6hr Marathon Veteran Jeffery Cripps Cripps
223 6hr Marathon Veteran Keith Cross X
224 6hr Marathon Veteran Gareth Davies Team Davies
225 6hr Marathon Veteran Paul Fisher  
226 6hr Marathon Veteran Simon Fry Stable wood joinery
227 6hr Marathon Veteran Adrian Heard  
228 6hr Marathon Veteran Richard Lewis  
229 6hr Marathon Veteran Chris Ogrady Team ogrady
230 6hr Marathon Veteran Andrew Williams Black Mountain Racing
231 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Graham Ayliff DP Brakes
231 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Neil Varden DP Brakes
232 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Andrew Baker LEC Twat 1
232 6hr 2 Rider Clubman John Cotterill LEC Twat 2
233 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Bry Lacey Bristol TRF
233 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Pete Boyles Bristol TRF
234 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Cam Holmes Fixers uk
234 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Mick Cunningham Fixers uk
235 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Ben Earing Phil Hungry? Racing
235 6hr 2 Rider Clubman John Foden Phil Hungry? Racing
236 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Mike Gordon THE HACKERS
236 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Pat Jackson THE HACKERS
237 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Adam Morris Team Morris
237 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Brian Morris Team Morris
238 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Leon Morris Morris's
238 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Spencer Morris Morris's
239 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Gary Samuel Team Bert
239 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Tony O'Connor Team Bert
240 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Luke Stokes Big Phills Boys
240 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Matthew Stokes Big Phills Boys
241 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Josh Wilson Team Wilson
241 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Sam Wilson Team Wilson
242 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Jeremy Winn perriswood plodders
242 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Luke Winn perriswood plodders
243 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Dan Edwards Edwards
243 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Paul Edwards Edwards
244 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Jamie Bowen All the gear, no idea
244 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Mathew Jones All the gear, no idea
245 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Carl Hewlett  
245 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Neville Lorimer  
246 6hr Marathon Sportsman Arsala Afgan A afgan
247 6hr Marathon Sportsman Scott Avery Captain Scott
248 6hr Marathon Sportsman Jeremy Badley  
249 6hr Marathon Sportsman Malcolm Barratt Billy No Mates
250 6hr Marathon Sportsman MIKE BATTEN  
251 6hr Marathon Sportsman Ed Biggs Never say never
252 6hr Marathon Sportsman Richard Bowen  
253 6hr Marathon Sportsman David Brumby  
254 6hr Marathon Sportsman Gareth Bunting Dirt dragon
255 6hr Marathon Sportsman Matthew Cahill  
256 6hr Marathon Sportsman Ceri Charlton Charlton Racing
257 6hr Marathon Sportsman Anne Cherry  
258 6hr Marathon Sportsman Chris Clement Mr. Plough
259 6hr Marathon Sportsman Chesney Collins Collins build
260 6hr Marathon Sportsman Thomas Cooper  
261 6hr Marathon Sportsman Mark Cunningham Dr cunny
262 6hr Marathon Sportsman Teifion Davies Teifion Davies
263 6hr Marathon Sportsman Andrew Denton Denton
264 6hr Marathon Sportsman Gareth Evans Evil Evans
265 6hr Marathon Sportsman Alex Evans  
266 6hr Marathon Sportsman Kyle Evans  
267 6hr Marathon Sportsman Adam Evans  
268 6hr Marathon Sportsman Daniel Evans  
269 6hr Marathon Sportsman Craig Felton  
270 6hr Marathon Sportsman Steven Finch Stevel Knievel
271 6hr Marathon Sportsman Milan Frank  
272 6hr Marathon Sportsman Sid Hewson Sid
273 6hr Marathon Sportsman Sam Holland Towers tyres
274 6hr Marathon Sportsman Montanna Holmes  
275 6hr Marathon Sportsman ROBERT HOOROCKS TEAM ROB
276 6hr Marathon Sportsman Robert Horrocks  
277 6hr Marathon Sportsman Will Houston Will Houston
278 6hr Marathon Sportsman Keenen James  
279 6hr Marathon Sportsman Mike James  
280 6hr Marathon Sportsman Ben Jenkins  
281 6hr Marathon Sportsman James John Mr Solo
282 6hr Marathon Sportsman Rory Jones  
283 6hr Marathon Sportsman Mark Jones Mark Jones
284 6hr Marathon Sportsman Ben Lee BLSculptures MX
285 6hr Marathon Sportsman lee Lindley  
286 6hr Marathon Sportsman John Lindsay JSL HUSQAVARNA
287 6hr Marathon Sportsman Mat Llewellyn MHM Plant Ltd
288 6hr Marathon Sportsman Vital Marzolo ME and only ME
289 6hr Marathon Sportsman Connor Mason Connor
290 6hr Marathon Sportsman Andrew May Andy may
291 6hr Marathon Sportsman Niall Mccallum  
292 6hr Marathon Sportsman Nicky Moore  
293 6hr Marathon Sportsman Ian Mundy See what happens
294 6hr Marathon Sportsman James Negus  
295 6hr Marathon Sportsman Owen Newell  
296 6hr Marathon Sportsman Kevin Norman Kevin norman
297 6hr Marathon Sportsman Sie Parsons CTC
298 6hr Marathon Sportsman Robert pawan  
299 6hr Marathon Sportsman Rhys Penry  
300 6hr Marathon Sportsman Kelly Powell  
301 6hr Marathon Sportsman Matthew Prest  
302 6hr Marathon Sportsman Graham Reed  
303 6hr Marathon Sportsman Ricky Reeves Ubique
304 6hr Marathon Sportsman Marc Richards  
305 6hr Marathon Sportsman Scott Roberts  
306 6hr Marathon Sportsman Mattie Romp  
307 6hr Marathon Sportsman David Rudall  
308 6hr Marathon Sportsman Hefin ellis Samuel Ellis
309 6hr Marathon Sportsman Oleg Savochkin  
310 6hr Marathon Sportsman Piers Sherlock  
311 6hr Marathon Sportsman Owen Singleton Farmer boy
312 6hr Marathon Sportsman Felix Skwarczynski  
313 6hr Marathon Sportsman Juan Soto  
314 6hr Marathon Sportsman Juan Soto  
315 6hr Marathon Sportsman Henry Thomas Team Escobar Thomas
316 6hr Marathon Sportsman Tina Thomas  
317 6hr Marathon Sportsman Craig Thompson Craig Thompson
318 6hr Marathon Sportsman Steffan Watkins  
319 6hr Marathon Sportsman Jamie Websdale Web
320 6hr Marathon Sportsman Andy Wheeler  
321 6hr Marathon Sportsman Mark Whitters  
322 6hr Marathon Sportsman Daniel Wilks  
323 6hr Marathon Sportsman Chris Williams Williams
324 6hr Marathon Sportsman Johnathan Williams Lone Wolf
325 6hr Marathon Sportsman Daz Woodward  
326 6hr Marathon Sportsman James Williams

Adult Race Numbers 2017 - Alphabetically by Surname

Race Number Race Registration category Participant name: First name Participant name: Last name Team Name
95 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Paul Adams Back Wheel Warriors
1 24hr Marathon Veteran Chris Adlem Chris Adlem
14 24hr Marathon Clubman Leigh Adlem  
15 24hr Marathon Clubman Grant Adlem  
246 6hr Marathon Sportsman Arsala Afgan A afgan
101 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Del Agar Cable Tie Cranks
57 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Jon Alexander Alexander Perkins ltd
67 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Russell Allbridge Land Sharks
137 12hr Marathon Clubman Simon Amott  
197 6hr Marathon Clubman Francis Angell Francis Angell
198 6hr Marathon Clubman James Angell  
104 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Luke Arnall LM Racing
194 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Paul Arnold Snail pace
125 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Phillip Attle Grandscapes
46 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Luke Austick Maybe this time
247 6hr Marathon Sportsman Scott Avery Captain Scott
231 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Graham Ayliff DP Brakes
248 6hr Marathon Sportsman Jeremy Badley  
138 12hr Marathon Clubman Alex Bailey  
232 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Andrew Baker LEC Twat 1
139 12hr Marathon Clubman Robert Ballard Monkeys don't eat crisps
50 24hr 2 Rider Clubman James Barnes Rubble racing
249 6hr Marathon Sportsman Malcolm Barratt Billy No Mates
61 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Richard Batty Batstone Team Tiswas
250 6hr Marathon Sportsman MIKE BATTEN  
46 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Mark Baxter Maybe this time
77 12hr 2 Rider Expert Dylan Baynton Wincanton Print
92 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Ian Beattie Team Beattie
92 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Rolf Beattie Team Beattie
2 24hr Marathon Veteran Andrew Beedles  
93 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Jamie biggs On a budget
93 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Paul Biggs On a budget
251 6hr Marathon Sportsman Ed Biggs Never say never
136 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Jamie Black J.B RACING
71 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Jack Blacker I want to ride my bike
71 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Morgan Blacker I want to ride my bike
191 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Marcus Bonniface Alison Burgers
140 12hr Marathon Clubman Philip Boorman  
94 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Damian Booth Grumpy Old Men
131 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Harvey Boswell WIH LTD
184 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Robert Boswell Pipe Time
47 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Andy Bourne Limit damagetation
95 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Peter Bousfield Back Wheel Warriors
252 6hr Marathon Sportsman Richard Bowen  
244 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Jamie Bowen All the gear, no idea
16 24hr Marathon Clubman William Bowman Bowmotive
233 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Pete Boyles Bristol TRF
100 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Lee Bradley Hellz bellz mx
196 6hr Marathan Clubman Matthew Bradley  
17 24hr Marathon Clubman Tom Brazier Aquila trucks ltd
134 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Joshua Breyton Average Joes
221 6hr Marathon Veteran Stuart Bridges  
96 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Stuart Broadhurst Team smokin mud
47 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Baz Brookes Limit damagetation
78 12hr 2 Rider Expert Mike Brookes Wincanton Print 2
55 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Marvin Brossart Enduro Koch Racing
51 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Stuart Brown Cunning Stunts
79 12hr Marathon Expert Hamish Brown  
253 6hr Marathon Sportsman David Brumby  
97 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Rob Budd Transworld Allstars
192 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Tom Buitenhuis TWG Racing
3 24hr Marathon Veteran Andy Bunce  
254 6hr Marathon Sportsman Gareth Bunting Dirt dragon
18 24hr Marathon Clubman Dean Burgess  
185 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Mike Burgess Medstead Massive
109 12hr 2 Rider Clubman David Burton ZK &DB racing
121 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Lee Burton Normal for Norfolk
19 24hr Marathon Clubman Andrew Buxton  
255 6hr Marathon Sportsman Matthew Cahill  
193 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Marky Carter Carters Crew
98 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Jon Casey Fast Monkey Racing
62 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Adam Cawley The Decrepid Donkeys
62 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Fergus Cawley The Decrepid Donkeys
199 6hr Marathon Clubman Scott Chaplin Ryder One
256 6hr Marathon Sportsman Ceri Charlton Charlton Racing
141 12hr Marathon Clubman Craig Chawner  
257 6hr Marathon Sportsman Anne Cherry  
48 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Martin Chidley Chids & jones
20 24hr Marathon Clubman Gareth Chinery Nitron
181 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Gawaine Clark LEC Langworth Motorsport
59 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Paul Clarke Shakespeare Enduro Bandits
99 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Jason Clayton Jayjay
258 6hr Marathon Sportsman Chris Clement Mr. Plough
142 12hr Marathon Clubman Damien Close PRC PLANT CLEANING
68 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Danny Cockburn B & S Airport Travel
65 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Aaron Coles Militants
259 6hr Marathon Sportsman Chesney Collins Collins build
143 12hr Marathon Clubman Coel Cook Cookie monster
120 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Patrick Cooper spireites
200 6hr Marathon Clubman Richard Cooper  
260 6hr Marathon Sportsman Thomas Cooper  
126 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Brad Copeland Bingo and Bum Whip
232 6hr 2 Rider Clubman John Cotterill LEC Twat 2
21 24hr Marathon Clubman Jamie Cox Jamie Cox
222 6hr Marathon Veteran Jeffery Cripps Cripps
223 6hr Marathon Veteran Keith Cross X
22 24hr Marathon Clubman kieran cullen cullen racing
234 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Mick Cunningham Fixers uk
261 6hr Marathon Sportsman Mark Cunningham Dr cunny
201 6hr Marathon Clubman Nigel Cutting  
49 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Tony Dale Ramsbottom Enduro
100 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Daniel Davies Hellz bellz mx
202 6hr Marathon Clubman Owen Davies  
203 6hr Marathon Clubman Kieran Davies  
224 6hr Marathon Veteran Gareth Davies Team Davies
262 6hr Marathon Sportsman Teifion Davies Teifion Davies
144 12hr Marathon Clubman Ian Davis  
145 12hr Marathon Clubman Dwayne Deckers  
61 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Ian Dell Team Tiswas
63 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman George Dennison Motoden
63 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Reilly Dennisson Motoden
263 6hr Marathon Sportsman Andrew Denton Denton
23 24hr Marathon Clubman Ollie Denyer Lone soldier
204 6hr Marathon Sportsman Kieran Derrick Derrick!
119 12hr 2 Rider Clubman James Devlin Here we go again
101 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Dave Dobson Cable Tie Cranks
96 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Gary Dowd Team smokin mud
50 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Darren Downes Rubble racing
53 24hr 2 Rider Clubman James Drinkwater Morewater
235 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Ben Earing Phil Hungry? Racing
243 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Dan Edwards Edwards
243 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Paul Edwards Edwards
24 24hr Marathon Clubman Guy Evans Nitron
51 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Luke Evans Cunning Stunts
205 6hr Marathon Clubman Rhys Evans Rhys Evans
264 6hr Marathon Sportsman Gareth Evans Evil Evans
265 6hr Marathon Sportsman Alex Evans  
266 6hr Marathon Sportsman Kyle Evans  
267 6hr Marathon Sportsman Adam Evans  
268 6hr Marathon Sportsman Daniel Evans  
102 12hr 2 Rider Clubman John Ewles LEO Corsa
25 24hr Marathon Clubman Mark Eyre The Lone Ranger
269 6hr Marathon Sportsman Craig Felton  
270 6hr Marathon Sportsman Steven Finch Stevel Knievel
26 24hr Marathon Clubman Scott Firth  
146 12hr Marathon Clubman Matthew Fishburn Fishburn
206 6hr Marathon Clubman Luke Fisher  
225 6hr Marathon Veteran Paul Fisher  
184 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Nathan Fletcher Pipe Time
235 6hr 2 Rider Clubman John Foden Phil Hungry? Racing
52 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Stuart France Plodders
271 6hr Marathon Sportsman Milan Frank  
207 6hr Marathon Clubman Tom Frayne  
226 6hr Marathon Veteran Simon Fry Stable wood joinery
208 6hr Marathon Clubman Chris Garland  
58 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Rhys Gethin Gwion Prys Motorcycles
147 12hr Marathon Clubman Jason Gibbons Jason Gibbons
72 12hr 2 Rider Expert Lewis Gigg The Mud Brothers
94 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Peter Giles Grumpy Old Men
103 12hr 2 Rider Clubman James Gill Ride Break Mend Repeat!
53 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Lee Gilmore Morewater
185 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Paul Goddard Medstead Massive
70 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Ben Goll Patron Pirates
236 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Mike Gordon THE HACKERS
104 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Matt Gore LM Racing
4 24hr Marathon Veteran Graham Gough  
27 24hr Marathon Clubman Edward Gough  
81 12hr Marathon Veteran Jon Gough Ktmmad
148 12hr Marathon Clubman James Gough Goffy
189 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Kim Grandell Jordnötter
105 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Martin Greenaway GREENY RACING
105 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Nathan Greenaway GREENY RACING
108 12hr 2 Rider Clubman James Griffiths The course cutters
190 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Martin Hallett Boldly and the big eared BANG
182 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Paul Hambidge Hamtite
49 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Mikey Hardman Ramsbottom Enduro
111 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Carl Harmston Team CMC
149 12hr Marathon Clubman Adam Harrison  
150 12hr Marathon Clubman Adam Hays Mr DNF
227 6hr Marathon Veteran Adrian Heard  
106 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Chris Hempstead Hempstead
106 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Martin Hempstead Hempstead
59 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Rich Heslop Shakespeare Enduro Bandits
188 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Paul Hewitt Team RTS
187 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Paul Hewitt Rts racing
245 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Carl Hewlett  
272 6hr Marathon Sportsman Sid Hewson Sid
64 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Dominic Hill Team Selly Hill
151 12hr Marathon Clubman Ryan Hill J M Clark
152 12hr Marathon Clubman Robert Hill  
153 12hr Marathon Clubman Chris Hill  
154 12hr Marathon Clubman Rich Hobbs  
28 24hr Marathon Clubman Benjamin Hodds Moist Pyjamas
29 24hr Marathon Clubman Simon Holland Hunk Of Burning Love
273 6hr Marathon Sportsman Sam Holland Towers tyres
186 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Matthew Hollingworth Lec guys and girl
186 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Tara Hollingworth Lec guys and girl
234 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Cam Holmes Fixers uk
274 6hr Marathon Sportsman Montanna Holmes  
275 6hr Marathon Sportsman ROBERT HOOROCKS TEAM ROB
107 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Andy Horrobin dirty wizard racing
107 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Mark Horrobin dirty wizard racing
276 6hr Marathon Sportsman Robert Horrocks  
155 12hr Marathon Clubman Greg Hough Sinister powersports racing.
277 6hr Marathon Sportsman Will Houston Will Houston
108 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Christian Howells The course cutters
60 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Tom Hyde HD Corsa
236 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Pat Jackson THE HACKERS
187 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Liam Jame s Rts racing
278 6hr Marathon Sportsman Keenen James  
279 6hr Marathon Sportsman Mike James  
188 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Liam James Team RTS
30 24hr Marathon Clubman Matt Jarvis  
195 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Colin Jenkins Lost in pace
209 6hr Marathon Clubman Kyle Jenkins  
280 6hr Marathon Sportsman Ben Jenkins  
189 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Edward Johansson Jordnötter
189 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman William Johansson Jordnötter
281 6hr Marathon Sportsman James John Mr Solo
82 12hr Marathon Veteran Dean Johnston  
76 12hr 2 Rider Expert Dean Johnston Team dangerous
5 24hr Marathon Veteran Stuart Jones  
48 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Pete Jones Chids & jones
64 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Ashley Jones Team Selly Hill
65 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Kerry Jones Militants
66 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Christopher Jones 237 freeriders
70 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Ian Jones Patron Pirates
113 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Craig Jones Stafford clowns
115 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Ed Jones Gladestry
210 6hr Marathon Clubman Carl Jones Jones
244 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Mathew Jones All the gear, no idea
282 6hr Marathon Sportsman Rory Jones  
156 12hr Marathon Clubman Christopher Jones  
187 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Roger Jones Rts racing
188 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Roger Jones Team RTS
283 6hr Marathon Sportsman Mark Jones Mark Jones
54 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Richard Jordan Allroads Racing
109 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Zak Keast ZK &DB racing
61 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Chris Curly Keirle Team Tiswas
110 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Steve Kemp LEC Vets 1.
6 24hr Marathon Veteran Andrew Kimberley Kimbo
111 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Antony Kirby Team CMC
112 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Simon Klemis NMCSC
55 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Christian Koch Enduro Koch Racing
83 12hr Marathon Veteran Hugh Lacey Mear Racing
157 12hr Marathon Clubman Gavin Lacey  
233 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Bry Lacey Bristol TRF
99 12hr 2 Rider Clubman John Lake Jayjay
211 6hr Marathon Clubman Warren Landman Wazzza
180 12hr Marathon Clubman Gavin Langford GLA
113 12hr 2 Rider Clubman David Large Stafford clowns
284 6hr Marathon Sportsman Ben Lee BLSculptures MX
191 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Robert Lees Alison Burgers
135 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Ryan Letts Normandy
114 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Mick Lewis Team Sloth
228 6hr Marathon Veteran Richard Lewis  
7 24hr Marathon Veteran George Leyland Jobs a fish
285 6hr Marathon Sportsman lee Lindley  
286 6hr Marathon Sportsman John Lindsay JSL HUSQAVARNA
31 24hr Marathon Clubman Mark Lister Awesome Racing!
287 6hr Marathon Sportsman Mat Llewellyn MHM Plant Ltd
212 6hr Marathon Clubman Matthew Lloyd  
114 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Jenny Long Team Sloth
245 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Neville Lorimer  
32 24hr Marathon Clubman Peter Lucken  
98 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Tim Lunn Fast Monkey Racing
8 24hr Marathon Veteran David MacCallum  
115 12hr 2 Rider Clubman William Maddy Gladestry
56 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Grant Maidment Shaven Ballbags
116 12hr 2 Rider Clubman David Malings NMCSC1
117 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Colin Marshall Two dude's racing
195 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Max Martin Lost in pace
288 6hr Marathon Sportsman Vital Marzolo ME and only ME
289 6hr Marathon Sportsman Connor Mason Connor
56 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Keith Maude Shaven Ballbags
129 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Stuart Maunder TC Energy Ltd
290 6hr Marathon Sportsman Andrew May Andy may
291 6hr Marathon Sportsman Niall Mccallum  
67 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Mark McDonald Land Sharks
158 12hr Marathon Clubman Richard McKeown  
68 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Nathan McLean B & S Airport Travel
136 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Ben McLuskey J.B RACING
213 6hr Marathon Clubman Christopher Meaden  
60 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Rob Melita HD Corsa
127 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Carl Mexter Piss Bag Wearer & Carer
118 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Andrew Mills Millsy Racing
118 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Matthew Mills Millsy Racing
9 24hr Marathon Veteran Andy Minns SWM UK/ Border Bikes.Com
292 6hr Marathon Sportsman Nicky Moore  
69 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Jason Morgan SOMERSET TRF B
132 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Marcus Morgan Woz & morgs
237 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Adam Morris Team Morris
237 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Brian Morris Team Morris
238 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Leon Morris Morris's
238 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Spencer Morris Morris's
190 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Alan Morrison Boldly and the big eared BANG
159 12hr Marathon Clubman Pete Moseley  
293 6hr Marathon Sportsman Ian Mundy See what happens
294 6hr Marathon Sportsman James Negus  
160 12hr Marathon Clubman Justin Nel  
184 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Ben New Pipe Time
295 6hr Marathon Sportsman Owen Newell  
63 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Andrew Newland Motoden
73 12hr 2 Rider Expert Jo Newman Newman Brothers
73 12hr 2 Rider Expert Nathan Newman Newman Brothers
64 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Alexander Newsome Team Selly Hill
103 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Stephen Nicoll Ride Break Mend Repeat!
161 12hr Marathon Clubman Jonathan Noble  
84 12hr Marathon Veteran Kieron Norburn  
296 6hr Marathon Sportsman Kevin Norman Kevin norman
239 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Tony O'Connor Team Bert
229 6hr Marathon Veteran Chris Ogrady Team ogrady
119 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Eoin OhEochaidh Here we go again
102 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Peter Oldman LEO Corsa
62 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Willie O'Neill The Decrepid Donkeys
33 24hr Marathon Clubman Steven Owen Son of Malarkey
74 12hr 2 Rider Expert Alex Owen Motorcycle Goodies Team Owen
74 12hr 2 Rider Expert Luke Owen Motorcycle Goodies Team Owen
66 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Liam Owens 238 freeriders
54 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Ashley Page Allroads Racing
214 6hr Marathon Clubman Marc Palin  
192 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Willy Parish TWG Racing
297 6hr Marathon Sportsman Sie Parsons CTC
120 12hr 2 Rider Clubman steven Pattison spireites
298 6hr Marathon Sportsman Robert pawan  
121 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Alex Penney Normal for Norfolk
299 6hr Marathon Sportsman Rhys Penry  
57 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Kevin Perkins Alexander Perkins ltd
191 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Dan Phipps Alison Burgers
192 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Gary Pilbeam TWG Racing
300 6hr Marathon Sportsman Kelly Powell  
301 6hr Marathon Sportsman Matthew Prest  
193 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Andrew Pritchard Carters Crew
34 24hr Marathon Clubman Iain Probert Cronick
122 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Joel Protheroe Badger Chasers
122 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Tom Protheroe Badger Chasers
58 24hr 2 Rider Clubman Gwion Prys Gwion Prys Motorcycles
215 6hr Marathon Clubman Greg Rademeyer  
162 12hr Marathon Clubman James Ramsden BeautifulBodies(kent)LTD
163 12hr Marathon Clubman Andrew Rayner  
130 12hr 2 Rider Clubman James Redfurn WhySoSerious Racing
302 6hr Marathon Sportsman Graham Reed  
193 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Bryn Rees Carters Crew
123 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Steve Reeves Smokers club
303 6hr Marathon Sportsman Ricky Reeves Ubique
135 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Wesley Reid Normandy
190 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Giles Richards Boldly and the big eared BANG
304 6hr Marathon Sportsman Marc Richards  
194 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Mike Ridgway Snail pace
305 6hr Marathon Sportsman Scott Roberts  
164 12hr Marathon Clubman Scott Robinson Robbo
306 6hr Marathon Sportsman Mattie Romp  
65 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Steve Rose Militants
216 6hr Marathon Clubman Amos Rowell Amos Rowell
307 6hr Marathon Sportsman David Rudall  
75 12hr 2 Rider Expert Lou Rudd Go Commando
75 12hr 2 Rider Expert Luke Rudd Go Commando
85 12hr Marathon Veteran Erik Rueb The Flying Dutchman
165 12hr Marathon Clubman Nick Rumble tricky
195 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Hayden Rushton Lost in pace
124 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Adam Russell Saddle sore
124 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Lee Russell Saddle sore
133 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Dave lee Rutter Slow and fat
185 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Jason Saint Medstead Massive
239 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Gary Samuel Team Bert
308 6hr Marathon Sportsman Hefin ellis Samuel Ellis
69 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Shadann Sarang SOMERSET TRF B
217 6hr Marathon Clubman Ed Sarchet  
116 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Rob Saunders NMCSC2
86 12hr Marathon Veteran Adam Savage Lec
309 6hr Marathon Sportsman Oleg Savochkin  
68 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Andrew Sharp B & S Airport Travel
97 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Simon Shaw Transworld Allstars
35 24hr Marathon Clubman Philip Shearing  
218 6hr Marathon Clubman Rory Sherlock  
310 6hr Marathon Sportsman Piers Sherlock  
125 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Harry Shipton Grandscapes
166 12hr Marathon Clubman Peter Sibun Freaky Pete
36 24hr Marathon Clubman Denzel Simon Denzel
37 24hr Marathon Clubman Cole Simon Cole
167 12hr Marathon Clubman Ian Simpson Muffin Man
183 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Shaun Sims Dumb & Dumber
126 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Ben Sinclair Bingo and Bum Whip
311 6hr Marathon Sportsman Owen Singleton Farmer boy
76 12hr 2 Rider Expert Daren Skillin Team dangerous
312 6hr Marathon Sportsman Felix Skwarczynski  
69 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Andrew Slocombe SOMERSET TRF B
10 24hr Marathon Veteran Alan Smith Darfould's nursery Worksop
87 12hr Marathon Veteran James Smith Nokkaz & Long KTM i-Super i-Enduro i-Cross i-Tech i-Prep
168 12hr Marathon Clubman George Smith Young Lewisham Project
169 12hr Marathon Clubman Thomas Smith Soil Testers
127 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Carl Smye Piss Bag Wearer & Carer
313 6hr Marathon Sportsman Juan Soto  
314 6hr Marathon Sportsman Juan Soto  
38 24hr Marathon Clubman Guy Standring  
170 12hr Marathon Clubman Tom Stanley Tom.S
171 12hr Marathon Clubman Martin Stanley Martin.S
71 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Kye Steel I want to ride my bike
172 12hr Marathon Clubman Neil Stewart  
240 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Luke Stokes Big Phills Boys
240 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Matthew Stokes Big Phills Boys
39 24hr Marathon Clubman Neil Stokes Crazy Stoksie
117 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Mark Stokoe Two dude's racing
128 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Matt Streeter GT Racing
173 12hr Marathon Clubman Gavin Stuart 8 massive
174 12hr Marathon Clubman Nick Summers  
123 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Ian Sutton Smokers club
110 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Neil Tapper LEC Vets 1.
40 24hr Marathon Clubman Chris Taylor Moto ct
41 24hr Marathon Clubman Ed Taylor  
77 12hr 2 Rider Expert Stephen Taylor Wincanton Print
72 12hr 2 Rider Expert Paul Taylor The Mud Brothers
315 6hr Marathon Sportsman Henry Thomas Team Escobar Thomas
316 6hr Marathon Sportsman Tina Thomas  
317 6hr Marathon Sportsman Craig Thompson Craig Thompson
80 12hr Marathon Expert Barney Thurgood  
88 12hr Marathon Veteran Tim Thurgood  
182 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Chris Tite Hamtite
128 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Mark Townson GT Racing
186 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Christopher Travers Lec guys and girl
175 12hr Marathon Clubman GARRY TREE  
176 12hr Marathon Clubman Rob Trevett  
11 24hr Marathon Veteran Arnout van der Leij Leijendak racing
129 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Tom Vandy TC Energy Ltd
231 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Neil Varden DP Brakes
66 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Paul Walters 239 freeriders
318 6hr Marathon Sportsman Steffan Watkins  
183 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Aaron Webb Dumb & Dumber
183 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Jason Webb Dumb & Dumber
194 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Troy Webb Snail pace
319 6hr Marathon Sportsman Jamie Websdale Web
130 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Grant Wedderkop WhySoSerious Racing
177 12hr Marathon Clubman Luke Welsh L.welsh
320 6hr Marathon Sportsman Andy Wheeler  
12 24hr Marathon Veteran GARY WHITE  
112 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Phill White NMCSC
321 6hr Marathon Sportsman Mark Whitters  
78 12hr 2 Rider Expert Ricky Wiggins Wincanton Print 2
89 12hr Marathon Veteran M WILKINS  
322 6hr Marathon Sportsman Daniel Wilks  
42 24hr Marathon Clubman George Williams  
43 24hr Marathon Clubman Dylan Williams  
70 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Mark Williams Patron Pirates
90 12hr Marathon Veteran Andy Williams Team Frank Spencer
91 12hr Marathon Veteran lee williams  
178 12hr Marathon Clubman Natalie Williams  
230 6hr Marathon Veteran Andrew Williams Black Mountain Racing
323 6hr Marathon Sportsman Chris Williams Williams
324 6hr Marathon Sportsman Johnathan Williams Lone Wolf
326 6hr Marathon Sportsman James Williams  
219 6hr Marathon Clubman Thomas Williams  
44 24hr Marathon Clubman Steven Willis  
131 12hr 2 Rider Clubman William Wilson WIH LTD
241 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Josh Wilson Team Wilson
241 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Sam Wilson Team Wilson
242 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Jeremy Winn perriswood plodders
242 6hr 2 Rider Clubman Luke Winn perriswood plodders
181 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman Shaun Woffinden LEC Langworth Motorsport
13 24hr Marathon Veteran Philip Wolfendale Team Woofit
325 6hr Marathon Sportsman Daz Woodward  
132 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Richard Wozencroft Woz & morgs
220 6hr Marathon Clubman Simon Wright  
133 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Benjamin Wyles Slow and fat
179 12hr Marathon Clubman Ben Wyles Wyles racing
45 24hr Marathon Clubman Luke Yallop  
134 12hr 2 Rider Clubman Stuart Yaxley Average Joes
52 24hr 2 Rider Clubman tbc   Plodders
67 24hr 3 Rider Sportsman Richard   Land Sharks
181 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman     LEC Langworth Motorsport
182 12hr 3 Rider Sportsman     Hamtite

DON'T PANIC!!

Please Note: that some riders will be added to other classes due to numbers.

If you are missing from our list or your details are incorrect, please contact us via email at:

info@dawntoduskenduro.co.uk

Relax!!

We'll sort it out on the day via our Registration Team in the Main Marquee. There we'll make sure your entered into the right race and class. Then all you need to do is get ready for racing ...

TOP